About | 关于纸岳

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
export const zhiyue = {
firstName: {
en: 'Zhiyue',
zh: '之越',
},
lastName: {
en: 'Yi',
zh: '易',
},
alias: '纸岳',
countryOfBirth: 'China',
countryOfResidence: 'Singapore',
birthday: new Date('1994-02-23'),
designation: 'Software Engineer',
educations: [
{
name: 'Nanyang Technological University',
course: 'Bachelor of Engineering in Computer Science',
},
{
name: 'Temasek Polytechnic',
course: 'Diploma in Business Information Technology with Merit',
},
],
};